Утверждаю
Директор МАУ
«МСК Балезинского района»
___________М.В.Кузьмин
«____» ____________2015 г.
РАСПИСАНИЕ РАБОТЫ СЕКЦИЙ
Секция
|
Ф.И.О. тренера
|
Понедельник
|
Вторник
|
Среда
|
Четверг
|
Пятница
|
Суббота
|
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ СТАДИОН
|
Спортивные танцы
|
Щепина Т.В.
|
|
17.00-19.15
|
|
17.00-19.15
|
|
11.00-14.45
|
Футбол
|
Русских П.И.
|
17.00-19.00
|
|
17.00-19.00
|
|
|
8.00-11.00
15.00-18.00
воскресенье
8.00-11.00
15.00-18.00
|
Оздоровит. гимнастика
|
Корепанова О.В.
|
11.00-12.30
|
|
11.00-12.30
|
|
|
|
Потемкина Э.П.
|
|
9.00-11.00
|
|
9.00-11.00
|
|
|
Наговицына Г.В.
|
9.00-11.00
|
|
9.00-11.00
|
|
9.00-11.00
|
|
Волкова Н.А
|
15.00-16.30
|
|
|
15.00-16.30
|
|
|
Наст. теннис
|
Ашихмина С.Н.
|
8.30-10.00
17.00-18.20
|
|
8.30-10.00
17.00-18.20
|
|
|
|
Легкая атлетика
|
Сыченков В.В.
|
9.00-10.20
13.30-17.00
|
9.30-10.50
15.00-17.00
|
9.00-10.20
13.30-17.00
|
9.00-10.20
15.00-17.00
|
9.00-10.20
13.30-17.00
|
8.30-14.00
|
Корепанова О.В.
|
9.00-10.30
14.00-15.30
16.00-17.30
|
|
9.00-10.30
14.00-15.30
16.00-17.30
|
|
9.00-10.30
14.00-15.30
16.00-17.30
|
|
Аэробика
|
Абрамовских Т.Г.
|
18.00-19.00
|
|
18.00-19.00
|
|
18.00-19.00
|
|
ДОМ СПОРТА
|
Волейбол
|
Волков С.Г.
|
8.00-9.30
|
|
8.00-9.30
|
|
8.00-9.30
|
|
Волков С.В.
|
9.30-11.30
12.30-14.00
15.30-17.30
|
9.30-11.30
12.30-14.00
15.30-17.30
|
9.30-11.30
12.30-14.00
15.30-17.30
|
9.30-11.30
12.30-14.00
15.30-17.30
|
9.30-11.30
12.30-14.00
15.30-17.30
|
|
ЦРБ
|
17.30-19.00
|
|
17.30-19.00
|
|
|
|
Сунцова М.М.
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.00-10.30
|
Женская сборная
|
19.00-20.00
|
|
19.00-20.00
|
|
|
|
Баскетбол
|
Никитина О.В.
|
14.00-15.30
|
|
14.00-15.30
|
|
14.00-15.30
|
|
Каратэ
|
Ушакова О.В.
|
|
17.30-19.00
|
|
17.30-19.00
|
17.30-19.00
|
|
Шахматы
|
Белослудцев Е.В.
|
|
14.00-16.00
|
|
14.00-16.00
|
|
10.00-12.00
|
Мини-футбол
|
|
20.00-22.00
|
|
20.00-22.00
|
|
20.00-22.00
|
|
Утверждаю
Директор МАУ
«МСК Балезинского района»
___________М.В.Кузьмин
«____» ____________2014 г.
РАСПИСАНИЕ РАБОТЫ СЕКЦИЙ
Секция
|
Ф.И.О. тренера
|
Понедельник
|
Вторник
|
Среда
|
Четверг
|
Пятница
|
Суббота
|
ДОМ СПОРТА
|
Волейбол
|
Волков С.В.
|
14.30-17.30
|
14.30-17.00
|
14.30-17.00
|
14.30-17.00
|
14.30-17.00
|
|
Волков С.Г.
|
8.00-10.00
|
8.00-10.00
|
8.00-10.00
|
8.00-10.00
|
8.00-10.00
|
|
Женская сборная
|
19.00-21.00
|
|
19.00-21.00
|
|
19.00-21.00
|
|
Сунцова М.М.
|
10.00-11.30
|
|
10.00-11.30
|
10.00-11.30
|
|
|
ЦРБ
|
17.30-19.00
|
|
17.30-19.00
|
|
|
|
Баскетбол
|
Чирков А.А.
|
|
18.00-20.00
|
|
18.00-20.00
|
|
12.00-14.00
|
Каратэ
|
Ушакова О.В.
|
|
17.00-19.00
|
|
17.00-19.00
|
16.30-18.30
|
|
Шахматы |
Белослудцев Е.В. |
|
14.00-16.00 |
|
14.00-16.00 |
10.00-12.00 |
10.00-12.00 |
ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ СТАДИОН
|
Каратэ
|
Лекомцев Д.В.
|
19.00-21.00
|
|
19.00-21.00
|
|
19.00-21.00
|
|
Спортивные танцы
|
Щепина Т.В.
|
|
18.00-20.00
|
|
18.00-20.00
|
|
|
Футбол
|
Русских П.И.
|
17.00-19.00
|
|
17.00-19.00
|
|
|
8.00-11.00
15.00-18.00
воскресенье
8.00-11.00
15.00-18.00
|
Оздоровит. гимнастика
|
Корепанова О.В.
|
11.00-12.30
|
11.00-12.30
|
11.00-12.30
|
11.00-12.30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Наст. теннис
|
Ашихмина С.Н.
|
9.00-10.20
17.30-18.50
|
|
9.00-10.20
17.30-18.50
|
9.00-10.20
17.30-18.50
|
|
|
Легкая атлетика
|
Сыченков В.В.
|
9.00-10.20
13.30-17.00
|
15.00-17.00
|
9.00-10.20
13.30-17.00
|
15.00-17.00
|
9.00-10.20
13.30-17.00
|
10.00-12.00
|
Корепанова О.В.
|
9.00-11.00
14.00-18.00
|
14.00-18.00
|
9.00-11.00
14.00-18.00
|
16.00-18.00
|
9.00-11.00
14.00-18.00
|
10.00-12.00
|
Скандинавская ходьба
|
Наговицына Г.В.
|
9.00-10.30
|
|
9.00-10.30
|
9.00-10.30
|
|
|
|